Resultatlista KM 1 9 februari 2019
Bredd
Varvtider
Plac StNr Namn Klubb Maskin SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 Tot tid
1 2 Fredrik Brandt SMK Ljungby KTM 0:28:30 (1) 0:12:15 (2) 0:11:56 (1) 0:11:48 (2) 0:11:41 (1) 1:16:10
2 39 Oliver Andersson Wxj MS Yamaha 0:28:53 (2) 0:11:52 (1) 0:12:02 (2) 0:12:28 (1) 0:12:33 (2) 1:17:48 +0:01:38
3 7 Andreas Carlsson Wxj MS Honda 0:30:54 (5) 0:12:13 (4) 0:12:04 (4) 0:11:58 (4) 0:11:34 (3) 1:18:43 +0:02:33
4 628 Joakim Carlborg Wxj MS Husqvarna 0:29:41 (3) 0:12:30 (3) 0:12:24 (3) 0:12:20 (3) 0:12:03 (4) 1:18:58 +0:02:48
5 190 Magnus Lundn Wxj MS Yamaha 0:30:37 (4) 0:12:36 (5) 0:12:08 (5) 0:12:15 (5) 0:12:16 (5) 1:19:52 +0:03:42
6 1 Johan Svensson Wxj MS Honda 0:31:13 (6) 0:12:40 (6) 0:12:44 (6) 0:12:49 (6) 0:12:50 (6) 1:22:16 +0:06:06
7 42 Mikael Sengoltz Wxj MS KTM 0:32:57 (7) 0:13:05 (7) 0:12:57 (7) 0:13:05 (7) 0:13:13 (7) 1:25:17 +0:09:07
Motion
Varvtider
Plac StNr Namn Klubb Maskin SS1 SS2 SS3 Tot tid
1 18 Adam Wickstrm Wxj MS KTM 0:35:22 (1) 0:14:20 (1) 0:14:15 (1) 1:03:57
2 805 Tommy Svensson Vissefjrda EK Yamaha 0:36:10 (2) 0:14:19 (2) 0:14:56 (2) 1:05:25 +0:01:28
3 908 Lars Sderberg Vissefjrda EK Yamaha 0:36:30 (3) 0:15:00 (3) 0:14:21 (3) 1:05:51 +0:01:54
4 771 Thim Svensson Vissefjrda EK Yamaha 0:37:35 (4) 0:14:49 (4) 0:14:57 (4) 1:07:21 +0:03:24
5 65 Peter Rooth Wxj MS KTM 0:38:15 (5) 0:14:29 (5) 0:15:30 (5) 1:08:14 +0:04:17
6 21 Dan Svensson Wxj MS KTM 0:39:40 (6) 0:15:58 (6) 0:15:45 (6) 1:11:23 +0:07:26
7 19 Joel Karlsson Wxj MS Yamaha 0:39:53 (7) 0:15:52 (8) 0:16:00 (7) 1:11:45 +0:07:48
8 82 Ola Sivertsson Wxj MS Sherco 0:40:24 (8) 0:16:33 (10) 0:16:23 (8) 1:13:20 +0:09:23
9 58 David Fransson Wxj MS Husqvarna 0:42:32 (10) 0:15:55 (12) 0:15:13 (9) 1:13:40 +0:09:43
10 808 Henrik Karlsson Wxj MS Yamaha 0:41:56 (9) 0:15:56 (11) 0:16:01 (10) 1:13:53 +0:09:56
11 9 Robin hsberg Uppvidinge MK KTM 0:42:54 (11) 0:17:17 (13) 0:17:50 (11) 1:18:01 +0:14:04
12 90 Joakim Sundin Vissefjrda EK KTM 0:46:04 (13) 0:18:48 (14) 0:19:10 (12) 1:24:02 +0:20:05
13 116 Emil Jnsson Wxj MS Husaberg 0:46:34 (14) 0:19:02 (15) 0:18:53 (13) 1:24:29 +0:20:32
14 124 Roger Skog Wxj MS Yamaha 0:46:53 (15) 0:21:34 (16) 0:19:09 (14) 1:27:36 +0:23:39
15 45 Magnus Tivs Wxj MS KTM 0:43:14 (12) 0:12:24 (2)   0:55:38  
16 654 Karl-Oskar Gren Vissefjrda EK Honda 0:50:16 (16) 0:22:23 (9) 1:12:39 +0:17:01
17 13 Christopher Bolin Wxj MS Husqvarna Brutit
18 14 Niclas Starck Wxj MS KTM Brutit
Ungdom
Varvtider
Plac StNr Namn Klubb Maskin SS1 SS2 SS3 Tot tid
1 201 Isac Svensson Vissefjrda EK Yamaha 0:39:09 (1) 0:15:09 (1) 0:16:05 (1) 1:10:23
2 203 Ted Svensson Vissefjrda EK Yamaha 0:56:41 (2) 0:22:23 (2) 0:18:05 (2) 1:37:09 +0:26:46