Resultatlista KM 3 2 juni 2018
Bredd
Varvtider
Plac StNr Namn Klubb Maskin SS1 SS2 SS3 Tot tid
1 174 Andreas Carlsson Wxj MS Yamaha 0:24:23 (1) 0:23:43 (1) 0:25:24 (1) 1:13:30
2 425 Mikael Sengoltz Wxj MS KTM 0:25:27 (2) 0:25:03 (2) 0:25:00 (2) 1:15:30 +0:02:00
3 124 Johan Svensson Wxj MS GasGas 0:25:28 (3) 0:25:51 (3) 0:25:06 (3) 1:16:25 +0:02:55
4 16 Eric Starck Wxj MS KTM 0:25:32 (4) 0:25:48 (4) 0:25:23 (4) 1:16:43 +0:03:13
5 420 Ulf strm Wxj MS Husqvarna 0:25:49 (5) 0:25:47 (5) 0:25:43 (5) 1:17:19 +0:03:49
6 628 Joakim Carlborg Wxj MS Husqvarna 0:26:00 (6) 0:26:07 (6) 0:25:45 (6) 1:17:52 +0:04:22
7 424 Magnus Robertsson Wxj MS Husqvarna 0:26:44 (7) 0:26:56 (7) 0:27:30 (7) 1:21:10 +0:07:40
8 84 Mattias Ek Wxj MS Honda 0:26:54 (8) 0:28:45 (8) 0:26:45 (8) 1:22:24 +0:08:54
9 489 Jimmy Kaukinen Wxj MS GasGas 0:27:38 (9) 0:28:06 (9) 0:28:08 (9) 1:23:52 +0:10:22
10 65 Tobias Gustafsson Wxj MS KTM 0:28:18 (11) 0:27:57 (11) 0:27:39 (10) 1:23:54 +0:10:24
11 647 Magnus Liljegren Wxj MS KTM 0:27:55 (10) 0:28:05 (10) 0:28:22 (11) 1:24:22 +0:10:52
12 11 Dan Svensson Wxj MS GasGas 0:30:18 (12) 0:30:58 (12) 0:30:29 (12) 1:31:45 +0:18:15
13 8 Christopher Bolin Wxj MS Husqvarna 0:31:54 (13) 0:30:52 (13) 0:30:31 (13) 1:33:17 +0:19:47
Motion
Varvtider
Plac StNr Namn Klubb Maskin SS1 SS2 Tot tid
1 912 Jonas Elmgren Wxj MS 0:26:57 (1) 0:27:13 (1) 0:54:10
2 805 Tommy Svensson Wxj MS Yamaha 0:27:40 (2) 0:28:21 (2) 0:56:01 +0:01:51
3 908 Lars Sderberg Wxj MS Yamaha 0:28:05 (3) 0:28:05 (3) 0:56:10 +0:02:00
4 738 Martin Karlsson Wxj MS Yamaha 0:29:01 (4) 0:29:26 (4) 0:58:27 +0:04:17
5 48 Mats Carlsson Wxj MS 0:29:26 (5) 0:29:09 (5) 0:58:35 +0:04:25
6 98 Peter Rooth Wxj MS KTM 0:29:31 (6) 0:29:26 (6) 0:58:57 +0:04:47
7 760 Daniel Helgesson Wxj MS Yamaha 0:30:25 (7) 0:30:14 (7) 1:00:39 +0:06:29
8 12 Mathias Magnusson Wxj MS Suzuki 0:31:17 (8) 0:32:44 (8) 1:04:01 +0:09:51
9 3 Ludwig Skog Wxj MS   0:32:27 (9) 0:32:33 (9) 1:05:00 +0:10:50
10 116 Emil Jnsson Wxj MS Husaberg 0:33:14 (10) 0:33:54 (10) 1:07:08 +0:12:58
11 43 David Fransson Wxj MS Husqvarna 0:33:31 (11) 0:34:01 (11) 1:07:32 +0:13:22
12 31 Jan-Olof Liljedahl Wxj MS KTM 0:33:47 (13) 0:34:01 (12) 1:07:48 +0:13:38
13 33 Rasmus Runesson Wxj MS KTM 0:33:33 (12) 0:37:45 (13) 1:11:18 +0:17:08
14 13 Ola Jacobsson Wxj MS Husqvarna Brutit
15 46 Tommy Laag Wxj MS KTM Brutit
Ungdom
Varvtider
Plac StNr Namn Klubb Maskin SS1 SS2 Tot tid
1 201 Isac Svensson Wxj MS Yamaha 0:30:43 (1) 0:31:49 (1) 1:02:32